Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEST AVENUE, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
-3.2%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9LG
← Back to All Properties