Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LAWRENCE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+47.2%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+69.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 9 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3HX
← Back to All Properties