Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, VICTORIA COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+7.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+22.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+20.1%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9NR
← Back to All Properties