9, VINCENT CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+20.0%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+11.1%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+11.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+19.1%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1