Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE LIMES, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,950
+17.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 13 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8FA
← Back to All Properties