Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRAND HOUSE, COOMBE WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,600
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£30,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,600
-13.2%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+32.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7GB
← Back to All Properties