Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRANCH ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.8%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+274.8%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0PQ
← Back to All Properties