Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, PENNS LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£570,000
+28.1%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+58.9%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JU
← Back to All Properties