Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RIVERDENE MEWS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+144.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6XX
← Back to All Properties