Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STATION ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£279,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+57.4%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£279,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£486,000
+548.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£411,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9DP
← Back to All Properties