Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARROW DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.3%
Price Change
+£170,835 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+230.3%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£170,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,165
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3TB
← Back to All Properties