Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-2.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+168.9%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SP
← Back to All Properties