Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+28.4%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£222,000
+22.7%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+0.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+92.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,750
+59.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,850
Sold on 17 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties