Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ALCHESTER COURT, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-15.0%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6RR
← Back to All Properties