Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BERLE AVENUE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+39.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,750
-0.2%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+94.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7PS
← Back to All Properties