Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PETREL CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+46.5%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
-1.9%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+6.0%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6NT
← Back to All Properties