Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILLINGFORD AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,950
+74.3%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3XF
← Back to All Properties