Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+28.7%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+63.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+76.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8LP
← Back to All Properties