Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MIDWAY ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+34.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+12.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+158.3%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7NX
← Back to All Properties