39, PRIORY ROAD, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 9ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.6%
Price Change
+£236,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+357.6%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£236,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,100
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1