Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, THE GROVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£9,996 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,999
-7.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
-£9,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7QD
← Back to All Properties