23, MILTON DRIVE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,000+106.0%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+16.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1