Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, JASMINE CRESCENT, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+29.5%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0AB
← Back to All Properties