Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PERCIVAL CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,795
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£120,795 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,795
+83.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+52.7%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4AS
← Back to All Properties