32, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+11.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1