Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+86.0%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.2%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3HE
← Back to All Properties