Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WELLINGTON AVENUE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.8%
Price Change
+£562,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+344.8%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Detached
+£562,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9HY
← Back to All Properties