Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRESTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-9.1%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+94.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+25.6%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 4PL
← Back to All Properties