Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAGPIE CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+23.2%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+2.8%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+65.2%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3XP
← Back to All Properties