Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ABBEY COURT, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+92.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+74.4%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8HN
← Back to All Properties