FLAT 12, RYECROFT COURT, 24, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+453.8%
Price Change
+£132,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+453.8%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1