Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PARK LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.9%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+80.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties