Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLARKSTON ROAD, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+63.4%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+28.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 16 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3SP
← Back to All Properties