31, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 6FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000-1.9%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+13.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1