Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 72, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-22.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-7.0%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+57.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties