Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BLACKHOUSE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£38,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+90.3%
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1AP
← Back to All Properties