5, ALVERN AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£71,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+145.9%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,800-3.8%
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,923 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,723
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1