Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
324, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+0.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 12 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EJ
← Back to All Properties