Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE PADDOCKS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.4%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+202.4%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2SX
← Back to All Properties