Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROBIN HOOD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
-3.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+9.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+358.8%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8NP
← Back to All Properties