73, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,200
Last Sold Price
22 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£4,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£36,200+13.1%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+8.5%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1