Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, NORTH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+19.1%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,950
+186.3%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6JW
← Back to All Properties