71, LONGDYKE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.2%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000+207.2%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950-6.4%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1