47, HALL PARK STREET, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 0NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,000-3.9%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500-3.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+133.9%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1