83, WESTCLIFFE DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£109,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+145.8%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£109,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,250+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1