WILLOW COTTAGE, COLCHESTER ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 7PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+134.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1