43, CAELUM DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,750
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£9,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,750-5.3%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1