Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST ALANS, SPRING ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£540,000
+57.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000
+3.6%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 13 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3SQ
← Back to All Properties