Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ABBOTSFORD AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+21.2%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-9.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3LZ
← Back to All Properties