Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LAYTON AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,200
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,200
-5.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
-7.7%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+251.4%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5PR
← Back to All Properties